Jomfruland Fuglestasjon
1 jan - 23 nov 2014
  1 jan-
16 November 
17.11
Man 
18.11
Tir 
19.11
Ons 
20.11
Tor 
21.11
Fre 
22.11
Lør 
23.11
Søn 
1 jan-
23 nov 
2014
1 jan-
23 nov 
2013
Total
 2013
Ærfugl Somateria mollissima                  
Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus              
Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus              
Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus              
Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 15                15  12  12 
Heilo Pluvialis apricaria              
Polarsnipe Calidris canutus               31  31 
Sandløper Calidris alba              
Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 11                11 
Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea              
Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima                  
Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 207                207  492  492 
Fjellmyrløper Limicola falcinellus                  
Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus              
Rugde Scolopax rusticola                  
Lappspove Limosa lapponica               14  14 
Storspove Numenius arquata                  
Rødstilk Tringa totanus 18                18  23  23 
Grønnstilk Tringa glareola                  
Steinvender Arenaria interpres              
Svartbak Larus marinus                  
Gjøk Cuculus canorus                  
Hornugle Asio otus                  
Perleugle Aegolius funereus 11                11 
Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus              
Vendehals Jynx torquilla              
Flaggspett Dendrocopos major               66  66 
Sandsvale Riparia riparia                  
Låvesvale Hirundo rustica 34                34  17  17 
Taksvale Delichon urbicum                  
Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis               13  13 
Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 28                28  61  61 
Gulerle Motacilla flava                  
Linerle Motacilla alba 69                69  46  46 
Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 83                83  82  82 
Jernspurv Prunella modularis 27                27  42  42 
Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 728              730  648  649 
Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 14                14 
Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica              
Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 128                128  115  115 
Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra               13  13 
Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 16                16  15  15 
Ringtrost Turdus torquatus                  
Svarttrost Turdus merula 200                200  167  167 
Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 38              40 
Måltrost Turdus philomelos 34                34  21  21 
Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 13                13  14  14 
Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus              
Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris               12  12 
Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus               12  12 
Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus                  
Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 39                39  49  49 
Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 11                11 
Møller Sylvia curruca 137                137  130  130 
Tornsanger Sylvia communis 63                63  71  71 
Hagesanger Sylvia borin 396                396  204  204 
Munk Sylvia atricapilla 859                859  413  413 
Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides              
Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus                  
Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix              
Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 290                290  206  206 
Gransanger, underarten tristis Phylloscopus collybita tristis              
Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 3142                3142  2925  2925 
Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 4940            4947  2668  2669 
Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla              
Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 22                22  29  29 
Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca 57                57  46  46 
Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 38                38  40  40 
Granmeis Poecile montanus 31                31  10  10 
Svartmeis Periparus ater               12  12 
Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 439              441  268  268 
Kjøttmeis Parus major 156              157  141  141 
Spettmeis Sitta europaea 24                24 
Trekryper Certhia familiaris 76            78  130  130 
Tornskate Lanius collurio 18                18  24  24 
Varsler Lanius excubitor              
Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius                  
Kråke Corvus cornix              
Stær Sturnus vulgaris 159                159  13  13 
Pilfink Passer montanus 24                24  12  12 
Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 75                75  79  79 
Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 45                45  56  56 
Grønnfink Carduelis chloris 21                21  24  24 
Stillits Carduelis carduelis              
Grønnsisik Carduelis spinus 86                86 
Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 18                18  20  20 
Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris              
Gråsisik Carduelis flammea 58                58  517  518 
Brunsisik Carduelis flammea cabaret 101                101  167  168 
Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra               27  27 
Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus              
Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula            
Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella              
Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 46                46  49  49 
94  arter 13180  14  13197  10366  10370